Schedules

Time Cancha 1 Cancha 2 Cancha 3 cancha 4 Cancha 5 Cancha 6 Cancha 7 Cancha 8 ENID 1 Pauls Valley STILLWATER
07:00 am

Cancelado
No Game

PUMAS
Vs.
ROMA RUBIA JRS

Cancelado
No Game

ONCE LOBOS F.C.
Vs.
SOUTHAMPTON FC

Cancelado
No Game

GUERREROS FC
Vs.
DEP ZELANDIA

Cancelado
No Game

DESCANSA C2
Vs.
REYNOSA FC
09:00 am
DOGG POUND
Vs.
LA UNION
CLUB INDIOS
Vs.
CONVOY LATINO
ALCONES
Vs.
HIDALGO FC
DEP EL RENO
Vs.
DEP CORONADO
DEP LA ESPERANZA
Vs.
DEP PIEDRA GRANDE
11:00 am
LOBOS FC
Vs.
SANTOS
DEP TASQUILLO
Vs.
JUVENTUD-20
NUEVO LEON
Vs.
XELAJU OKC
CUILAPA FC
Vs.
SEVILLA JUNIORS
CLUB MAYA MAM
Vs.
VITAMINAS FC
DEP SAN VICENTE
Vs.
Ases del Eden
01:00 pm
ESTRELLA ROJA FC
Vs.
SAN MIGUEL
LA U
Vs.
REAL FLORIDA
DEP EL EPAZOTE
Vs.
VIXBEN FC
AD CHOATROJ
Vs.
DEP ALTENSE
DEP CARRILEROS
Vs.
TOROS
DEP SIJENO
Vs.
DEP LA UNION
03:00 pm
AFRICA UNITED FC
Vs.
LEON
DEP JUVENTINO ROSAS
Vs.
OKC LIONS FC
PISTOS
Vs.
STILLWATER FC
AGUILAS X
Vs.
DEP. DE LEON
DEP CHUATUJ
Vs.
CLUB SAN LUIS
DEP AGRICOLA
Vs.
AJAX FC
Time Cancha 1 Cancha 2 Cancha 3 cancha 4 Cancha 5 Cancha 6 Cancha 7 Cancha 8 ENID 1 Pauls Valley STILLWATER
07:00 am

Cancelado
No Game

GUERREROS FC
Vs.
DEP ZELANDIA
09:00 am
ALCONES
Vs.
HIDALGO FC
DEP LA ESPERANZA
Vs.
DEP PIEDRA GRANDE
11:00 am
DEP SAN VICENTE
Vs.
Ases del Eden
01:00 pm
DEP EL EPAZOTE
Vs.
VIXBEN FC
AD CHOATROJ
Vs.
DEP ALTENSE
DEP CARRILEROS
Vs.
TOROS
03:00 pm
PISTOS
Vs.
STILLWATER FC
AGUILAS X
Vs.
DEP. DE LEON
Time Cancha 1 Cancha 2 Cancha 3 cancha 4 Cancha 5 Cancha 6 Cancha 7 Cancha 8 ENID 1 Pauls Valley STILLWATER
07:00 am

Cancelado
No Game

DESCANSA C2
Vs.
REYNOSA FC
09:00 am
CLUB INDIOS
Vs.
CONVOY LATINO
DEP EL RENO
Vs.
DEP CORONADO
11:00 am
NUEVO LEON
Vs.
XELAJU OKC
CUILAPA FC
Vs.
SEVILLA JUNIORS
CLUB MAYA MAM
Vs.
VITAMINAS FC
01:00 pm
DEP SIJENO
Vs.
DEP LA UNION
03:00 pm
DEP CHUATUJ
Vs.
CLUB SAN LUIS
DEP AGRICOLA
Vs.
AJAX FC
Time Cancha 1 Cancha 2 Cancha 3 cancha 4 Cancha 5 Cancha 6 Cancha 7 Cancha 8 ENID 1 Pauls Valley STILLWATER
07:00 am

Cancelado
No Game

PUMAS
Vs.
ROMA RUBIA JRS

Cancelado
No Game

ONCE LOBOS F.C.
Vs.
SOUTHAMPTON FC
09:00 am
DOGG POUND
Vs.
LA UNION
11:00 am
LOBOS FC
Vs.
SANTOS
DEP TASQUILLO
Vs.
JUVENTUD-20
01:00 pm
ESTRELLA ROJA FC
Vs.
SAN MIGUEL
LA U
Vs.
REAL FLORIDA
03:00 pm
AFRICA UNITED FC
Vs.
LEON
DEP JUVENTINO ROSAS
Vs.
OKC LIONS FC